1er  semestre 2021-2022

  Profesor a evaluarCurso:Sección:Sección:
Scheuer, MoniqueFRAN 3031001002
Zere, GéraldineFRAN 3031003
Zere, GéraldineFRAN 3032001
Lima, Rosa LinaFRAN 3031006007
Rodríguez, Luis ArmandoFRAN 3031008009
Stevcic, AngelinaFRAN 3032002003
Acosta, DianaFRAN 3060002
Acosta, DianaFRAN 40010U1
Acosta, DianaFRAN 4008002
Vilar, Ada M.FRAN 40250U1
Urbain, PatrickFRAN 3031F09-F13, F17-F18
Bertier, AstridFRAN 3031F14-F15
Bertier, AstridFRAN 3032F02-04, F06
Quiñones, GabrielPORT 3031003004
Mochila, MiguelPORT 3032001002
Mochila, MiguelPORT 41030U1
Cruz, SamarysPORT 3033003
Cruz, SamarysPORT 40050U1
Nogueira, MarianaPORT 3031P01-P04
Nogueira, MarianaPORT 3033P02-P03, P05-P06
Dos Santos, AnaluciaPORT3031P06, P08-P10
Dos Santos, AnaluciaPORT 3032P01, P03
Castro, VíctorALEM 3001001002
Castro, VíctorALEM 30350U1
Villanúa, María D.PORT 3031001002
Villanúa, María D.PORT 40150U1
Hsu, PeiyiCHIN 3103001002
Hsu, PeiyiCHIN 40170U1002
Philippe, AntoineFRAN 3035004
Bosch, AgnesFRAN 40950U1
Top