2ndo  semestre 2020 – 2021

  Profesor a evaluarCurso:Sección:Sección:Sección:
Andersen, Sven-OleALEM 40030U1
Andersen, Sven-OleALEM 40160U1
Andersen, Sven-OleALEM 45020U1
Baibeche, AbderrahmaneFRAN 3032004005
Baibeche, AbderrahmaneFRAN 3035002
Baibeche, AbderrahmaneFRAN 4008003
Castro, VíctorALEM 3002001
Castro, VíctorALEM 40090U1
Cortés, MelinaFRAN 42160U1
Holt, AnnaITAL 3002LI01-I08
Long, YuxiaoCHIN 3104002003
Quiñones, GabrielPORT 3032003004005
Stevcic, AngelinaFRAN 3031002003
Ursulin Mopsus, DianaFRAN 3060002
Ursulin Mopsus, DianaFRAN 3035001
Villanúa, María D.PORT 3032001002
Villanúa, María D.PORT 4005001
Top