1er semestre 2021-2022

  Profesor a evaluarCurso:Sección:Sección:
Edgar GarcíaTEAT 3011002
Edgar GarcíaTEAT 4031001
Edgar GarcíaTEAT 3031001
Jacqueline Duprey      TEAT 4031002
Jacqueline Duprey      TEAT 40320U1
Jacqueline Duprey      TEAT 41150U1
Jacqueline Duprey      TEAT 31810U1
Israel FrancoTEAT 4131001
Israel FrancoTEAT 4201001
Nicolás LuzziTEAT 4131002
Nicolás LuzziTEAT 4201002
Jorge RodulfoTEAT 4211001002
Jorge RodulfoTEAT3031003
Sylvia BofillTEAT 3025004006
Sylvia BofillTEAT 3102002
Sylvia BofillTEAT 41250U1
Isel RodríguezTEAT3011001
Isel RodríguezTEAT3012002
Isel RodríguezTEAT3102001
Frances PérezTEAT3011003
Frances PérezTEAT3012001
  Profesor a evaluarCurso:Sección:Sección:
Carola GarcíaTEAT3031002
Carola GarcíaTEAT30320U1
Carola GarcíaTEAT4111001002
Marisol OjedaTEAT3025001002
Marisol OjedaTEAT3101001
Rosabel OtónTEAT3161001002
Rosabel OtónTEAT41420U1
Efraín PiñeiroTEAT30252U1
Ramonita ToroTEAT30050U1
José Luis Ramos EscobarTEAT40950U1
Miguel VandoTEAT4101001
Top