1er semestre 2022 – 2023

  Profesor a evaluarCurso:Sección:Sección:
Edgar GarcíaTEAT 3011002
Edgar GarcíaTEAT 3031001
Edgar GarcíaTEAT 3032001
José Luis Ramos EscobarTEAT 3025003005
José Luis Ramos EscobarTEAT 3101001002
Sylvia BofillTEAT 3025006
Sylvia BofillTEAT 3102002
Sylvia BofillTEAT 41250U1
Sylvia BofillTEAT 4081001
Ramonita ToroTEAT 30050U1
Miguel VandoTEAT 3025004
Miguel VandoTEAT 41010U1
Israel FrancoTEAT 4131001
Israel FrancoTEAT 4201002
Nicolás LuzziTEAT 4131002
Nicolás LuzziTEAT 4201001
Jorge RodulfoTEAT 4211001002
Jorge RodulfoTEAT 4081002
Viveca VázquezTEAT 3301001002
Top